Carte des Vins Online - Le Dôme 75014
Samedi 04 Décembre 2021

Carte des Vins Online

Carte des Vins Online

Les Vins

Vins Blancs

75cl
37,5cl

Bourgogne aop

Bio Européen
Mâcon La Roche Vineuse
2018
49
Dom. Olivier Merlin "Vieilles Vignes"
Bio Européen
Viré-Clessé
2019
49 27
A. Bonhomme, "Vieilles Vignes"
 
Vézelay L'élégante
2019
55
Dom. La Croix Montjoie
 
Rully 1er Cru
2018
55 28,5
“La Fosse”, François d'Allaines
 
Auxey-Duresses Les Boutonniers
2018
59
Lafouge
Bio Européen
Mercurey " Le Roc Blanc"
2020
61
Dom. Michel Briday
Bio Européen
Saint-Véran
2020
62
Olivier Merlin
 
Pernand-Vergelesses
2020
67
les belles filles Dom. Berthelemot
Bio Européen
Santenay "Les terrasses de Bievaux"
2018
74
Justin Girardin
Agriculture Biologique
Beaune En Montagne Saint-Désiré
2018
80
Dom. Violot-Guillemard
 
Pouilly-Fuissé
2020
85
Marie Antoinette F. Vincent
Bio Européen
Chablis 1er cru " La Forest"
2013
115
Vincent Dauvissat
 
Chassagne Montrachet
2017
120
Dom. Fontaine Gagnard
 
Meursault Les Criots
2019
125
Dom. Buisson-Battault
 
Pouilly-Fuissé
2017
125
Clos des Quarts Monopole, Lafon & Merlin
 
Meursault 1er Cru Goutte d'Or
2017
159
Buisson-Battault
 
Chassagne Montrachet 1er Cru Clos des Murées
2013
159
Dom.Fontaine Gagnard
Agriculture Biologique
Puligny-Montrachet 1er Cru
2014
187
"Les Folatières", Dom. Étienne Sauzet
 
Puligny Montrachet 1er Cru"Le Cailleret"
2015
198
La Pousse D'Or
Agriculture Biologique
Chablis grand Cru "Clos"
2012
205
Vincent Dauvissat
 
Corton Charlemagne Grand Cru
2013
269
Dom. Rapet Père et Fils
Agriculture Biologique
Bienvenues-Batard-Montrachet "Grand cru"
2010
297
Dom. Vincent Girardin
Agriculture Biologique
Bâtard-Montrachet Grand Cru
2011
350
Fontaine - Gagnard
Agriculture Biologique
Chevalier-Montrachet Grand Cru
2013
385
Dom. Etienne Sauzet
Agriculture Biologique
Le Montrachet Grand Cru
2009
699
Dom. Fontaine-Gagnard

Vallée du Rhône aop

 
Côtes du Rhône
2018
38
E. Guigal,
Bio Européen
Vacqueyras "Le Jardin De Noémie"
2019
48
Alain Ignace
 
Saint-Joseph
2018
59
Dom. Bernard Gripa
 
Condrieu Cherry
2018
81
Dom. André-Perret
Bio Européen
Châteauneuf du Pape
2018
87,5
Château La Nerthe
 
Hermitage
2013
236
Dom. Jean Louis Chave

Vins Blancs

75cl
37,5cl

Vallée de la Loire aop

Bio Européen
Muscadet Sèvre & Maine sur Lie
2019
37 17
Dom. La Hte Févrie, C & S Branger
 
Quincy
2020
38 19
Dom. Mardon
 
Sancerre
2020
42 22
Dom. Roger Neveu
 
Menetou-Salon
2020
43 22
Dom. de Châtenoy, Clément
 
Pouilly-Fumé
2020
58 29,5
Dom. S. Dagueneau & Filles
Bio Européen
Sancerre " Le Grand Chemarin"
2018
61,5
Pascal Jolivet
Bio Européen
Vouvray
2020
72
Le Mont, Dom. Huet

Alsace aop

 
Alsace, Pinot Gris
2017
39
Léon Beyer
Bio Européen
Alsace, Riesling Dom. Weinbach
2020
48 29
Cuvée Théo, Famille Faller
 
Alsace Gewurztraminer Grd Cru
2016
95
Dom Weinbach, C Faller & Filles
Agriculture Biologique
Alsace, Gewurztraminer
2011
170
Vend. Tardives Weinbach, C. Faller & Filles

Bordeaux aop

 
Château Rochemorin
2020
42
Pessac-Léognan
 
Les Demoiselles de Larrivet Haut-Brion
2018
55
Pessac-Léognan

Sud-Ouest aop

 
Jurançon sec
2018
43 24
Chant de Vignes, Dom. de Cauhapé

Provence, Corse aop

Agriculture Biologique
Cassis
2018
48
Le Clos Sainte Magdeleine
 
Patrimonio AOP
2020
69
Yves Leccia
Bio Européen
Palette
2017
84
Château Simone

Vins Rouges

75cl
37,5cl

Bordeaux aop

 
Château La Claymore
2018
31 16,5
Lussac Saint-Emilion
 
S.A.S Haut Bailly
2019
49
Pessac-Léognan
 
Château Fonroque
2014
63
Saint-Emilion
 
Château Labegorce
2012
79
Margaux
 
La Parde de Haut-Bailly
2011
87
Pessac-Léognan
 
Château Brown
2015
94
Pessac-Léognan
 
Château La Tour Figeac
2011
94
Saint-Émilion
 
Château Lafon-Rochet
2012
96
Saint - Estèphe
 
Clos de l'Oratoire, Grand Cru Classé
2012
99
Saint-Émilion
 
Château Sociando Mallet
2012
105
Haut-Medoc
 
Château Giscourt
2014
135
Margaux
 
Château Chasse Spleen
2012
154
Moulis
 
Château Beychevelle
2013
165
Saint-Julien
 
Chateau Haut-Bages Libéral cru classé
2006
165
Pauillac
 
Château Calon-Ségur
2008
172
Saint-Estèphe
 
Château D'Issan
2005
185
Margaux
 
Château Phélan Ségur
2010
190
Saint-Estèphe
 
Château Lynch-Bages
2012
215
Pauillac
 
Château Montrose, 2ème Cru Classé
2004
260
Saint-Estèphe Cru Classé
 
Château Troplong-Mondot 1er grand cru classé
2008
270
Saint-Émilion
 
Château Latour à Pomerol
2006
270
Pomerol
 
Château Pontet-Canet Grand Cru
2012
270
Pauillac
 
Château La Fleur-Pétrus
2007
385
Pomerol
 
Château La Mission Haut Brion
2004
385
Pessac-Léognan
 
Château La Tour Haut-Brion
2005
420
Pessac-Léognan
 
Château Margaux
1999
695
Margaux
 
Château Haut-Brion, 1er Grand Cru Classé
2001
730
Pessac-Léognan
 
Château Angelus 1er GRD Cru Classé
2001
750
Saint Emilion
 
Petrus
1998
2 250
Pomerol

Alsace aop

 
Alsace Rouge d'Ottrott cuvée tradition
2017
52
Jean-Charles et Stéphane VONVILLE
Agriculture Biologique
Alsace Pinot Noir vielles vignes
2017
85
Dom. Barmes-Buecher

Vins Rouges

75cl
37,5cl

Vallée de la Loire aop

Bio Européen
Chinon
2020
34
Les Granges, Dom. Bernard Baudry
Bio Européen
Saumur-Champigny Tuffe
2017
37
Château du Hureau
Bio Européen
Saint-Nicolas de Bourgueil
2018
37
Dom. Yannick Amirault
 
Menetou-Salon
2020
43 20
Dom. de Châtenoy, Clément
Bio Européen
Sancerre
2020
48
La Bondenotte, Pascal Jolivet

Bourgogne aop

 
Bourgogne
2017
40
Pinot Noir, Dom. Hudelot Noëllat
 
Santenay " Bievaux"
2018
48
Justin Girardin
 
Mercurey Clos Du Chapitre
2018
52
Charton
 
Chassagne-Montrachet
2018
58
Dom. Fontaine-Gagnard
 
Chorey-Lès-Beaune
2018
62
Dom. Tollot-Beaut & Fils
 
Volnay "Les Brouillards"
2017
84
Domaine Parigot
Bio Européen
Chambolle-Musigny
2018
98
"Vieilles Vignes", Dom. Lignier-Michelot
 
Gevrey-Chambertin "vieilles vignes"
2017
104
Dom. Rossignol-Trapet
 
Aloxe-Corton
2017
105
Dom. Tollot-Beaut et Fils
Bio Européen
Vosne-Romanée
2017
105
Dom. Robert Arnoux

Vallée du Rhône aop

Bio Européen
Crozes Hermitage Le Rouvre
2017
54
Yann Chave
Agriculture Biologique
Châteauneuf-du-Pape
2016
bio
80
Château La Nerthe
Agriculture Biologique
Hermitage
2004
240
Dom. Jean Louis Chave
Agriculture Biologique
Châteauneuf-du-Pape
1998
280
Château La Nerthe, Cuvée des Cadettes
 
Côte Rôtie
2007
390
E. Guigal, La Landonne
 
Côte Rôtie
2003
390
E. Guigal, La Turque
 
Côte Rôtie
2003
400
E. Guigal, La Mouline

Beaujolais aop

 
Beaujolais-villages "vieilles vignes"
2021
26
Château de Corcelles
 
Brouilly
2019
28
Château des Tours
Bio Européen
Fleurie
2018
31,5
Clos de la Roilette

Languedoc aop

Agriculture Biologique
Faugères
2014
80
Dom. Léon Barral, Jadis

Champagnes aop

75cl
37,5cl
 
Deutz Brut Classic
105 52
 
Roederer Brut Premier
115
 
Deutz Brut Rosé
125 55
 
Moët & Chandon
130 65
 
Laurent-Perrier Ultra Brut
135
Brut Nature sans sucre ajouté
 
Ruinart Brut Rosé
135
 
Ruinart "R"
145
 
Taittinger
160
Prélude Grands Crus
 
Bollinger Spéciale Cuvée
160
 
Taittinger 2013
165
 
Deutz
2014
165
Blanc de blancs
 
Deutz
2009
280
Amour de Deutz
 
Taittinger
2007
295
Comtes de Champagne
 
Dom Pérignon
2008
385
 
Cristal Roederer
2008
390

Vins Rosés

Provence aop

75cl
50cl
 
Château Calissanne
2020
37
AOP Coteaux d'Aix-En-Provence
 
Minuty "Prestige"
2020
42
Côtes de Provence
 
Whispering Angel
2019
48
Côtes de Provence Sacha Lichine

Vins Doux

Muscat aop

75cl
50cl
 
Muscat de Beaumes de Venise
2018
40
 
Muscat de Frontignan
- 26
Le Vicomte de La Peyrade

Apéritifs

6,8
Kir au Sauvignon
18
Coupe de Champagne Deutz
Présence d'allergènes
SulfitesSulfites
( En Magnum)
18
Champagne
Présence d'allergènes
SulfitesSulfites
framboise, cassis ou mûre
19,5
La coupe de champagne brut rosé Deutz

Whiskies

12,5
Johnny Walker
15
Johnny Walker Black Label
15
Chivas Regal, Jack Daniel's, Jameson
15
Glenfiddich 12 ans d'age
15
Glenlivet Founder's Reserve
15
Lagavulin 16 ans d'âge
15
Oban Little Bay
Single Malt
15
Cardhu 12 ans d'âge
Single Malt
15
Nikka Whisky coffey grain

Porto

11
Porto blanc "Lagrima", Ramos Pinto
10,5
Tio PEPE Jerez Sherry
12,5
Porto rouge 10 ans d'âge Ramos Pinto

Apéritifs de marque

7
Anis
7
Martini, Noilly, Ambassadeur

Cocktails

13,5
Irish Coffee
13,5
Vodka Orange
13,5
Alexandra
15,5
Pimm's Champagne
16
Americano
16
Gin Fizz
16
Dry Martini
16
Gin Tonic

Alcools

Eaux-de-vie

11,5
Vieille Prune de Souillac "Louis Roque"
14,5
Marc d'Alsace Gewurztraminer vendange tardive 1990
"J.P. Metté"
14,5
Framboise Sauvage "J.P. Metté"
Réserve particulière
14,5
Poire Willams "Etienne Brana"
18
Vieille Mirabelle "J.P Metté"
18
Mirabelle de Lorraine
Mélanie Bigeard-Demange
24
Prunelle Sauvage hors d'âge "J.P. Metté"

Bas-Armagnac

16
Domaine de Jouanda 1982 "Baron de Poyferre"
39
Domaine Boingnères 1969 "Lafitte"

Cognacs

16
Grande Champagne "Marcel Ragnaud"
21
Grande Champagne Grande Réserve "Fontvieille"
32
Vieille Réserve hors d'âge "A.E. d'or" n°7
38
Vieille Réserve hors d'âge "A.E. d'or" n°8

Liqueur

17
Chartreuse Verte Cuvée Spéciale V.E.P.

Marcs

10
Vieux Marc de Bourgogne "Trenel"
13,5
Vieux Marc de Bourgogne "Marquis d'Angerville"

Calvados

16
Calvados hors d'âge "Giard" 15 ans
16
Calvados Roger Groult 12 ans
24
Vieux Calvados du Domfrontais 1969 "Lemorton"

Rhum

14,5
Angostura 1919 Premium "Trinidad & Tobago"
18,5
Zacapa Ron 23 ans
Guatémala

Softs

75cl
50cl
7,5 5,35
Badoit
7,5 5,35
Evian
7,5
Chateldon
5,5
Perrier
33cl
7
Fruits pressés
orange, citron
5,8
Soda
Les eaux-de-vie sont servies à 5cl
PRIX, SERVICE COMPRIS (9%) HT